""! , "-"!









. , 13 2013, Laurent Heineshe (Luxembourg)

http://www.whippetshowresults.ru/

 

1. ANYUTINY GLAZKI DARIUS I (Highnote Mixed Fortune x Boxing Helena's Dark Sekret) -


2. VOLAR BLEK SHARC ODIN (Aurifer A Capella x Volar Blek Sharc Lorena) -


3. ( ) -

4. FIONN CLAN JAMIESON (Librum's Incredible Love x Sobers Jade) -  
5. VOLAR BLACK SHARC NICE (Whipcat X-Tra Dry x Volar Black Sharc Diana) -


6. ' (Mossbawnhill Celtic Legacy x Bohemia Iz Volzhskoy Serenadi) - 2  
7. ' (Mossbawnhill Celtic Legacy x Bohemia Iz Volzhskoy Serenadi) - 1 ,  
8. (Librum's Incredible Love x Sobers Jade) - 3

 

9. AT LAST THE DODO SAID (Aberdeen Remarkable In Paris x Tylko Ty Dim Lights of Bree) - 3


10. KULIKOVO POLE POVELITEL VETROV (Rivarco Ultrarapid x Kulikovo Pole Lepestok Chaynoy Rozy) - 2 ,


11. ( ) -
12. ( ) -


13. (Graphic Art Di Mahana x ) - 1 ,

14. ALL IN THE GOLDEN AFTERNOON (Aberdeen Remarkable In Paris x Tylko Ty Dim Lights of Bree) - 1 ,


15. ( ) - 2


16. LAKSERI INDIGO (Veter Peremen Rick Maximus x Laksheri Gamble Racer Silvenn) -


17. RIKARDINO (Veter Peremen Rick Maximus x Singl Tiger Star) - 1 ,

18. ALMAZ DUSHA LAMBERT DIAMOND (Almaz Dusha Duk Dilaks x Anahita Arva S Remenber Me) - 2


19. RIVARCO TELLER OF TALES (Adagio Love Supreme x Rivarco Arven) - 1 , ,


20. VOLAR BLACK SHARC LIFE (Whipcat X-tra Dry x Volar Black Shark Iris) - 3

21. TIOPLY VETER KAZIMIR MALEVICH (Galactic's Caricature Chirosko x Rivarco Grandvitesse) - 1 ,


22. ( ) - ,

23. (Sobresalto Infant Terrible x Durante Vita Irish Sky) -


24. ISTORIA LUBVI EUROPA PLUS (Anahita Arva S Rokki Vinz x Anahita Arva S Kirbi's Star) - 1 , ,


25. VOLAR BLACK SHARC NIGHT (Whipcat X-Tra Dry x Volar Black Sharc Diana) -


26. ' (Mossbawnhill Celtic Legacy x Bohemia Iz Volzhskoy Serenady) - 2


27. ' (Mossbawnhill Celtic Legacy x Bohemia Iz Volzhskoy Serenady) - 3

28.

29. HEPY HEPRY AVE MARIA (Tylko Ty Viking Pride x Pozar v Kremle Fedra At Hepri) - 4  
30. ISTORIYA LUBVI DZULIETTA CAPULETTI (Busi Vafa Eric Elegant x Istoriya Lubvi Gardarika) -
31. SOBERS MAGNOLIA (Barnesmore Galileo x Sportingfield Primrose At Sobers) - 2 ,


32. (Rivarco Ultrarapid x ) - 3
33. (Hitor's Go Your Own Way In Paris x ) - 1 ,

 

34. ALICE'S ADVENTURES IN WONDERLAND (Aberdeen Remarkable In Paris x Tylko Ty Dim Lights of Bree) - 1 , , ,

35. KULIKOVO POLE MASLINKA OZORNAYA (Airy Elf's Adonis x Kulikova Pole Zhemchuzhina Rossii) - 2 ,


36. (Whipcat X-Tra Dry x ) - 3

37. VALPAIN PEK IZUMI (Valpain Pek Veni Vidi Vichi x Salam Isfahan Zenobiya) - 1 ,


38. ( ) -

39. ANIDAM YASNA (Krasnaya Strela Body Art x Veter Peremen Bavaria Fild Racing) - 1 ,


40. KULIKOVO POLE PERUTA BREET LEE (Rivarco Ultrarapid x Kulikovo Pole Lepestok Chaynoy Rozy) - 2 ,

41. BALLANTAVI'S AMBASADORE VERO (Whipcat X-Tra Dry x Viva La Diva Iz Kamelota) -  
42. VOLAR BLACK SHARC LORENA (Whipcat X-tra Dry x Volar Black Shark Iris)  - 1 ,

 

43. VOLAR BLACK SHARK ELLIS (U2 Lazarus x Gwendown Volar Black Shark) - 1