""! , "-"!









02.06.2013, Bo Bengtson (kennel Bohem, USA)

1. (Highnote Mixed Fortune x ) - promising

2. VOLAR BLEK SHARC ODEN (Aurifer A Capella x Volar Blek Sharc Lorena) - very promising

3. VOLAR BLEK SHARC OLGERD (Aurifer A Capella x Volar Blek Sharc Lorena) - promising

4. ANYUTINY GLAZKI DARIUS I (Highnote Mixed Fortune x Boxing Helena's Dark Sekret) - very good

5. FIONN CLANN BRENNAN (Rivarco Teller Of Tales x Rivarco Voila) - absent

6. ISTORIYA LUBVI INFINITI GOLD (Busi Vafa Erik Elegant x Istoriya Lubvi Gardarika) - 3 exc, CC

7. (Hitor's Go On Own Way In Paris x Timiriazevskij Park Bossanova) - very good

8. (Hitor's Go On Own Way In Paris x Timiriazevskij Park Bossanova) - very good

9. E (Rivarco Ultrarapid x Pozhar V Kremle Fedra At Hepri) - 4 exc, JunCC

10. E (Rivarco Ultrarapid x Pozhar V Kremle Fedra At Hepri) - 1 exc, CW, , Jun Club Winner

11. ( x ) - 2 exc, RCW, JunCC

12. ALL IN THE GOLDEN AFTERNOON (Aberdeen Remarkable In Paris x Tylko Ty Dim Light of Bree) - 1 exc, CW, Best Male, Club Winner

13. ARGUS EYED IRIS DNEPROVSKAYA PIRANYA (Veter Peremen Rick Maximus x Anyutiny Glazki Volnaya Kazachka) - very good

14. FIONN CLANN JAFFERSON (Librum's Incredible Love x Sobers Jade) - 4 exc, CC

15. FIONN CLANN JAMIESON (Librum's Incredible Love x Sobers Jade) - 2 exc, RCW, CC

16. ( ) - very good

17. ' (Mossbawnhill Celtic Legacy x Bohemia Iz Volzhskoy Serenadi) - 3 exc, CC

18. ' (Mossbawnhill Celtic Legacy x ) - very good

19. ' (Sobresalto Enfant Terrible x ) - exc

20. AT LAST THE DODO SAID (Aberdeen Remarkable In Paris x Tylko Ty Dim Light of Bree) - 2 exc, RCW, CC

21. KULIKOVO POLE POVELITEL VETROV (Rivarco Ultrarapid x Kulikovo Pole Lepestok Chaynoy Rozy) - 1 exc, CW,

22. TIOPLIY VETER NIKOLAS (Anahita Arva S Rokki Vinz x Tiopliy Veter Lepestki Na Snegu) - 3 exc, CC

23. (Whipcat X-Tra Dry x Volar Black Sharc Iris) - 4 exc, CC

24. ( x ) - very good

25. ' (Graphic Art Di Mahana x ) - very good

26. VALPAIN PEK IVEIN NIGHT (Valpain Pek Veni Vidi Vini x Salam Isfahan Zenobiya) - 1 exc, CW,

27. (Whipcat X-Tra Dry x Volar Black Sharc Iris) - 2 exc, CC

28. (Graphic Art Di Mahana x ) - 1 exc, CW,

29. ALMAZ DUSHA LAMBERT DIAMOND (Almaz Dusha Duk Dilaks x Anahita Arva S Remenber Me) - 2 exc, CC

30. RIVARCO TELLEROFTALES (Adagio Love Supreme x Rivarco Arven) - 1 exc. CW,

31. VOLAR BLACK SHARC LIFE (Whipcat X-tra Dry x Volar Black Shark Iris) - exc, CW

32. TIOPLIY VETER KAZIMIR MALEVICH (Galactic's Caricature Chirosko x Rivarco Grandvitesse) - exc, CW, Best Veteran

33. (Highnote Mixed Fortune x ) - very promising, CW, Best Baby

34. CLASSIK N TAHARI BEAUTY AT MASARU (Sobers Mandrake At Masaru x Classik N Tahari's So Far So Good) - 1 very promising, CW, Best Puppy

35. SYLVIANNE'S NOBLESSE OBLIGE (Hamilton Di Mahana x Sylvianne's Centenne) - 2 very promising

36. ( ) - 3 very promising

37. CALAHORRA REVOLUTION AT MASARU (Tiopliy Veter Nori Masaru x Calahorra Future Perfect) - absent

38. TIMIRIAZEVSKIJ PARK ESFIR (Hitor's Go On Own Way In Paris x Timiriazevskij Park Bossanova) - 1 exc, CW, Best Jun, Jun Club Winner

39. (Valpain Pek Gabriel Goldi Star x Graphiart Di Mahana) - 3 exc, JunCC

40. ' (Mossbawnhill Celtic Legacy x Bohemia Iz Volzhskoy Serenady) - 2 exc, RCW, JunCC

41. ( ) - very good

42. ALICE'S ADVENTURES IN WONDERLAND (Aberdeen Remarkable In Paris x Tylko Ty Dim Light of Bree) - 1 exc, CW, Best Female, Club Winner, BOB

43. ' (Mossbawnhill Celtic Legacy x Bohemia Iz Volzhskoy Serenady) - 2 exc, RCW, CC

44. SOBERS MAGNOLIA (Barnesmore Galileo x Sportingfield Primrose At Sobers) - 1 exc, CW,

45. VALPAIN PEK GABRIEL GOLDI STAR (Alsupersalto Dell'Antica Forteza x Salam Isfahan Zenobiya) - 4 exc, CC

46. (Hitor's Go On Own Way In Paris x Karmen Azartnaya) - 2 exc, RCW, CC

47. (Graphoc Art Di Mahana x ) - 3 exc, CC

48. (Rivarco Ultrarapid x Kulikovo Pole Lepestok Chaynoy Rozy) - absent

49. ( ) - exc

50. VALPAIN PEK IZUMI (Valpain Pek Veni Vidi Vichi x Salam Isfahan Zenobiya) - 2 exc, RCW, CC

51. ( ) - 2 exc, RCW, CC

52. DOGONI VETER VALENTINKA (Tiopliy Veter Kazimir Malevich x Droplet Of Blood From The Swan's Wing) - 2 exc, RCW, CC

53. KULIKOVO POLE PERUTA BREET LEE (Rivarco Ultrarapid x Kulikovo Pole Lepestok Chaynoy Rozy) - 3 exc, CC

54. (Graphic Art Di Mahana x Kranaya Strela Aphina Allada) - 1 exc, CW,

55. (Hitor's Go Your Own Way In Paris x ) - absent

56. BALLANTAVI'S AMBASADORE VERO (Whipcat X-Tra Dry x Viva La Diva Iz Kamelota) - 3 exc, CC

57. SOBERS JADE (Jungle x Aaniston Few And Far Between) - absent

58. TIOPLIY VETER PTITSA SCHASTIA (Hitor's Go On Own Way In Paris x Tiopliy Veter Kamea) - 2 exc, RCW, CC

59. VOLAR BLEK SHARC LORENA (Whipcat X-tra Dry x Volar Black Shark Iris) - 1 exc, CW,

60. ((Airy Elf's Adonis x ) - 4 exc, CC

61. TIOPLIY VETER NASTOYASCHAYA LADY (Anahita Arva S Rokki Vinz x Tiopliy Veter Lepestki Na Snegu) - 1 exc, CW,

62. VALPAIN PEK DZHEKKI BROWN (Graphic Art Di Mahana x Salam Isfahan Zenobaya) - 2 exc, RCW, CC

63. VOLAR BLECK SHARC IRIS (Tiopliy Veter Kazimir Malevich x Volar Blek Sharc Emily) - 3 exc, CC

64. POZHAR V KREMLE DOCH PETRA (Pjotr Of Birds Evenue x Cristal Creek Teadora) - exc, CW